CESTRENSIS LIMITED
16716136 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Hounslow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 15 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Sept 2026.
Next accounts
15 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
28 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CESTRENSIS LIMITED
16716136Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-09-15Incorporated 2025-09-15Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CESTRENSIS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-09-15
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
271days
2027-06-15
Next confirmation
11days
2026-09-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-09-15
Company no.
16716136
SIC codes
6810068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-06-15
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2026-09-28
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
139 Vicarage Farm Road,, Hounslow, TW5 0AA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
