SHAWTON INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED
16693385 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · Newton Le Willows
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Sept 2026.
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
17 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHAWTON INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED
16693385Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-09-04Incorporated 2025-09-04Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2025-09-04
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
238days
2027-04-30
Next confirmation
13days
2026-09-17
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-09-04
Company no.
16693385
SIC codes
43999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-04-30
Accounts made up to2026-07-31
ARD31/07
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2026-09-17
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Unit 1 Junction Lane, Newton Le Willows, Merseyside, WA12 8DN, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
