4D CAPITAL PROPCO (444) LIMITED
16692097 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Bacup
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 3 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Sept 2026.
Next accounts
3 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
16 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
4D CAPITAL PROPCO (444) LIMITED
16692097Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-09-03Incorporated 2025-09-03Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 4D CAPITAL PROPCO (444) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-09-03
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
264days
2027-06-03
Next confirmation
4days
2026-09-16
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-09-03
Company no.
16692097
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-06-03
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2026-09-16
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Avalon House, Lee Road, Bacup, Lancashire, OL13 0EA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
