MINORITY BROKER PARTNERSHIPS 4 LIMITED
16682195 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Maidstone
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Sept 2027 (last filed 28 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
29 May 2027
Next confirmation
11 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MINORITY BROKER PARTNERSHIPS 4 LIMITED
16682195Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-08-29Incorporated 2025-08-29Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MINORITY BROKER PARTNERSHIPS 4 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-08-29
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
257days
2027-05-29
Next confirmation
362days
2027-09-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-08-29
Company no.
16682195
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-05-29
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-08-28
Next confirmation due2027-09-11
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Venture House St. Leonards Road, Allington, Maidstone, ME16 0LS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
