M&P ONLINE LIMITED
16663037 · Liquidation · Ltd · 1 yr · Norwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 20 May 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 2 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
20 May 2027
Next confirmation
2 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
M&P ONLINE LIMITED
16663037Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-08-20Incorporated 2025-08-20Health 12/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-08-20
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
258days
2027-05-20
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-02
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-08-20
Company no.
16663037
SIC codes
4540047190
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-05-20
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2026-09-02
Company health score
12/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
64-66 Westwick Street, Norwich, Norfolk, NR2 4SZ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
