HAMILTON COURT (TN4) RTM COMPANY LIMITED
16650481 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 1 yr · Tunbridge Wells
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 14 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Aug 2027 (last filed 13 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
14 May 2027
Next confirmation
27 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAMILTON COURT (TN4) RTM COMPANY LIMITED
16650481Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2025-08-14Incorporated 2025-08-14Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HAMILTON COURT (TN4) RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-08-14
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
244days
2027-05-14
Next confirmation
349days
2027-08-27
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-08-14
Company no.
16650481
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-05-14
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-08-13
Next confirmation due2027-08-27
Company health score
91/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Tw Block Management Ltd, 34 Monson Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1LU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
