GET JOINTLY LIMITED
16650456 · Liquidation · Ltd · 1 yr · Hampton Wick
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 14 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jun 2027 (last filed 21 May 2026).
Next accounts
14 May 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GET JOINTLY LIMITED
16650456Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-08-14Incorporated 2025-08-14Health 12/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-08-14
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
252days
2027-05-14
Next confirmation
273days
2027-06-04
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-08-14
Company no.
16650456
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-05-14
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-05-21
Next confirmation due2027-06-04
Company health score
12/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Unit 2 Spinnaker Court 1c, Becketts Place, Hampton Wick, Kingston Upon Thames, KT1 4EQ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
