AGHOCO 2352 LIMITED
16592522 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 18 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Jul 2027 (last filed 17 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
18 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
31 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AGHOCO 2352 LIMITED
16592522Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-07-18Incorporated 2025-07-18Health 93/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for AGHOCO 2352 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-07-18
Active officers
5
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
218days
2027-04-18
Next confirmation
322days
2027-07-31
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-07-18
Company no.
16592522
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2027-04-18
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-07-17
Next confirmation due2027-07-31
Company health score
93/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
300 Thames Valley Park Drive, Reading, RG6 1PT, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
