CRYSTAL CARE HOMES MARKET RASEN LIMITED
16558724 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Jul 2027 (last filed 2 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CRYSTAL CARE HOMES MARKET RASEN LIMITED
16558724Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-07-03Incorporated 2025-07-03Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CRYSTAL CARE HOMES MARKET RASEN LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-07-03
Active officers
5
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
2 outstanding
Next accounts
80days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
277days
2027-07-16
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-07-03
Company no.
16558724
SIC codes
87300
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-07-02
Next confirmation due2027-07-16
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Helios 47 Isabella Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 2DY, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
