MY LIFE MY CARE LIMITED
16505895 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Jun 2027 (last filed 8 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
22 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MY LIFE MY CARE LIMITED
16505895Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-06-09Incorporated 2025-06-09Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MY LIFE MY CARE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-06-09
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
293days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
254days
2027-06-22
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-06-09
Company no.
16505895
SIC codes
87300
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2026-06-08
Next confirmation due2027-06-22
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
36 Upper Brook Street, London, W1K 7QJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
