UNIVERSITY COLLEGE SCHOOL
16336234 · Active · Private Limited Company By Guarantee Without Share Capital Use Of 'Limited' Exemption · 1 yr
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HEELEY, Victoria Frances
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE SCHOOL
16336234Active· Private Limited Company By Guarantee Without Share Capital Use Of 'Limited' Exemption· 24 March 2025Incorporated 24 March 2025Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for UNIVERSITY COLLEGE SCHOOL — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 24 March 2025
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Company By Guarantee Without Share Capital Use Of 'Limited' Exemption
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
24 March 2025
Company no.
16336234
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

