ATTLEBOROUGH FIELDS LIMITED
16333585 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Coventry
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 21 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
21 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ATTLEBOROUGH FIELDS LIMITED
16333585Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-03-21Incorporated 2025-03-21Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ATTLEBOROUGH FIELDS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-03-21
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
70days
2026-12-21
Next confirmation
173days
2027-04-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-03-21
Company no.
16333585
SIC codes
85310
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-12-21
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-20
Next confirmation due2027-04-03
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
1110 Elliott Court Coventry Business Park, Herald Avenue, Coventry, West Midlands, CV5 6UB, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
