ELLERTON COURT RTM COMPANY LIMITED
16329669 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 20 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Mar 2027 (last filed 20 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
20 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELLERTON COURT RTM COMPANY LIMITED
16329669Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2025-03-20Incorporated 2025-03-20Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ELLERTON COURT RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-03-20
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
99days
2026-12-20
Next confirmation
175days
2027-03-06
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-03-20
Company no.
16329669
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-12-20
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-02-20
Next confirmation due2027-03-06
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Urang Property Management Limited, 196 New Kings Road, London, SW6 4NF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
