BMR HOLLOWAY LTD
16296647 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 6 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Jul 2027 (last filed 18 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
6 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BMR HOLLOWAY LTD
16296647Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-03-06Incorporated 2025-03-06Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BMR HOLLOWAY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-03-06
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
82days
2026-12-06
Next confirmation
290days
2027-07-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-03-06
Company no.
16296647
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-12-06
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-06-18
Next confirmation due2027-07-02
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O 32 Castlewood Road, London, N16 6DW, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
