ESION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
16286882 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 16 Mar 2027 (last filed 2 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
16 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ESION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
16286882Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-03-03Incorporated 2025-03-03Health 87/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ESION MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-03-03
Active officers
3
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
185days
2027-03-16
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-03-03
Company no.
16286882
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-03-02
Next confirmation due2027-03-16
Company health score
87/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
19 Portland Place, London, W1B 1PX, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
