CAUKI IPCO LIMITED
16256951 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 17 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
17 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
2 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAUKI IPCO LIMITED
16256951Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-02-17Incorporated 2025-02-17Health 93/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CAUKI IPCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-02-17
Active officers
3
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
65days
2026-11-17
Next confirmation
170days
2027-03-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-02-17
Company no.
16256951
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-11-17
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-02-16
Next confirmation due2027-03-02
Company health score
93/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4th Floor 7 Cavendish Place, London, W1G 0QD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
