CAUKI LIMITED
16202455 · Administration · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 22 Oct 2026 — that's 39 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Oct 2026 (last filed 6 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
22 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
20 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAUKI LIMITED
16202455Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-01-22Incorporated 2025-01-22Health 18/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CAUKI LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-01-22
Active officers
3
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
39days
2026-10-22
Next confirmation
37days
2026-10-20
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2025-01-22
Company no.
16202455
SIC codes
47789
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-10-22
Accounts made up to2026-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2025-10-06
Next confirmation due2026-10-20
Company health score
18/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Kroll Advisory Ltd, The News Building Level 6, 3 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
