ALTNET PARTNERS HOLDCO LIMITED
16143378 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 18 Sept 2026 — that's 6 days away. Confirmation statement is due 31 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
18 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
31 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALTNET PARTNERS HOLDCO LIMITED
16143378Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-12-18Incorporated 2024-12-18Health 93/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ALTNET PARTNERS HOLDCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2024-12-18
Active officers
7
4 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
6days
2026-09-18
Next confirmation
110days
2026-12-31
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-12-18
Company no.
16143378
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-09-18
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-17
Next confirmation due2026-12-31
Company health score
93/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Dmh Stallard Llp, Fetter Yard, Barnards Inn, 86 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1EN, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
