OXFORDSHIRE UKLOG ASSETS LIMITED
16112611 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 15 days (deadline was 2 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 29 Oct 2026 (last filed 15 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
2 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
29 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OXFORDSHIRE UKLOG ASSETS LIMITED
16112611Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-12-02Incorporated 2024-12-02Health 87/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OXFORDSHIRE UKLOG ASSETS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2024-12-02
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-09-02
Next confirmation
42days
2026-10-29
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-12-02
Company no.
16112611
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-09-02
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-10-15
Next confirmation due2026-10-29
Company health score
87/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4th Floor, Westworks, White City Place 195 Wood Lane, London, W12 7FQ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
