CDL HBT INVESTMENTS (IV) PROPERTY LIMITED
16076152 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 12 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Nov 2026 (last filed 11 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
12 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
25 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CDL HBT INVESTMENTS (IV) PROPERTY LIMITED
16076152Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-11-12Incorporated 2024-11-12Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CDL HBT INVESTMENTS (IV) PROPERTY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2024-11-12
Active officers
4
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
61days
2026-11-12
Next confirmation
74days
2026-11-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-11-12
Company no.
16076152
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-11-12
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-11
Next confirmation due2026-11-25
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Csc Cls (Uk) Limited 5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, E14 5HU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
