FENCHURCH SPV 4 LIMITED
16039693 · Administration · Ltd · 1 yr · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 May 2027 (last filed 20 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
4 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FENCHURCH SPV 4 LIMITED
16039693Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-10-24Incorporated 2024-10-24Health 18/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2024-10-24
Active officers
1
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
177days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
242days
2027-05-04
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-10-24
Company no.
16039693
SIC codes
64999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-04-20
Next confirmation due2027-05-04
Company health score
18/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Quantuma Advisory Limited The Lexicon, 10-12 Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
