BE VI BRIDGE 2 NOMINEE LIMITED
15955940 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Sept 2026 (last filed 12 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
26 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BE VI BRIDGE 2 NOMINEE LIMITED
15955940Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-09-13Incorporated 2024-09-13Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BE VI BRIDGE 2 NOMINEE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2024-09-13
Active officers
5
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
14days
2026-09-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-09-13
Company no.
15955940
SIC codes
64999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-09-12
Next confirmation due2026-09-26
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
5 Marble Arch, London, W1H 7EJ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
