MASTERY AI LTD
15909874 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Radlett
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 50 days (deadline was 21 Aug 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 3 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
21 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
3 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MASTERY AI LTD
15909874Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-08-21Incorporated 2024-08-21Health 69/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MASTERY AI LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-08-21
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-08-21
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-08-21
Company no.
15909874
SIC codes
5829072190
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2026-08-21
Accounts made up to2025-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2025-08-20
Next confirmation due2026-09-03
Company health score
69/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
8 Links Drive, Radlett, WD7 8BE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
