2-12 ROWDITCH FURLONG RTM COMPANY LIMITED
15909643 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · Milton Keynes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Sept 2027 (last filed 20 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
3 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
2-12 ROWDITCH FURLONG RTM COMPANY LIMITED
15909643Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2024-08-21Incorporated 2024-08-21Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 2-12 ROWDITCH FURLONG RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-08-21
Active officers
6
1 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
261days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
356days
2027-09-03
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-08-21
Company no.
15909643
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-08-20
Next confirmation due2027-09-03
Company health score
91/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2 Rowditch Furlong, Redhouse Park, Milton Keynes, MK14 5FN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
