DATAKRASH LTD
15903860 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 1 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DATAKRASH LTD
15903860Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-08-19Incorporated 2024-08-19Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DATAKRASH LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-08-19
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
109days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-08-19
Company no.
15903860
SIC codes
59113
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-08-18
Next confirmation due2026-09-01
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
33-34 Rathbone Place, London, W1T 1JN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
