SB ST JAMES BOULEVARD OPCO LIMITED
15888742 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 22 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
22 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SB ST JAMES BOULEVARD OPCO LIMITED
15888742Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-08-09Incorporated 2024-08-09Health 89/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SB ST JAMES BOULEVARD OPCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-08-09
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-22
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-08-09
Company no.
15888742
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-08-08
Next confirmation due2026-08-22
Company health score
89/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Ogier Global (Uk) Limited 4th Floor, 3 St Helen's Place, London, EC3A 6AB, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
