7APP LTD
15845942 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Jul 2027 (last filed 17 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
31 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
7APP LTD
15845942Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-07-18Incorporated 2024-07-18Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 7APP LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-07-18
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
378days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
317days
2027-07-31
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-07-18
Company no.
15845942
SIC codes
62090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-07-17
Next confirmation due2027-07-31
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
34 Percy Street, London, W1T 2DG, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
