MARLEY HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
15791980 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · Stanmore
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jul 2027 (last filed 20 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARLEY HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
15791980Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2024-06-21Incorporated 2024-06-21Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MARLEY HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-06-21
Active officers
5
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
197days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
292days
2027-07-04
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-06-21
Company no.
15791980
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-06-20
Next confirmation due2027-07-04
Company health score
91/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Sem, 1st Floor Compton House, 22-23 Church Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4AR, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
