EASTCOTE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15771922 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Jun 2027 (last filed 10 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EASTCOTE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15771922Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2024-06-11Incorporated 2024-06-11Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EASTCOTE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-06-11
Active officers
2
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
199days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
284days
2027-06-24
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-06-11
Company no.
15771922
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-06-10
Next confirmation due2027-06-24
Company health score
91/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Lyndhurst 1-3cranmer Street, Long Eaton, Nottingham, NG10 1NJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
