CROWN HILL VIEW MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15741359 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · Tarporley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Jun 2027 (last filed 24 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
7 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CROWN HILL VIEW MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15741359Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2024-05-25Incorporated 2024-05-25Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CROWN HILL VIEW MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-05-25
Active officers
5
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
169days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
268days
2027-06-07
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-05-25
Company no.
15741359
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-05-24
Next confirmation due2027-06-07
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Unit 7 Portal Business Park, Eaton Lane, Tarporley, CW6 9DL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
