DATA CENTER PRECISION LIMITED
15676797 · Liquidation · Ltd · 2 yrs · Milton Keynes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Apr 2027 (last filed 19 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
2 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DATA CENTER PRECISION LIMITED
15676797Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-04-24Incorporated 2024-04-24Health 12/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DATA CENTER PRECISION LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-04-24
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
138days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
199days
2027-04-02
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-04-24
Company no.
15676797
SIC codes
6202070229
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-03-19
Next confirmation due2027-04-02
Company health score
12/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
19 Burners Lane, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK11 3HA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
