CONSTANTIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
15599851 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 15 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONSTANTIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
15599851Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-03-28Incorporated 2024-03-28Health 89/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CONSTANTIA HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-03-28
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
6 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
81days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-03-28
Company no.
15599851
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Unaudited Abridged)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-01
Next confirmation due2026-09-15
Company health score
89/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
