AP SEND CEO NETWORK C.I.C.
15494211 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · Hornchurch
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Mar 2027 (last filed 15 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
1 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AP SEND CEO NETWORK C.I.C.
15494211Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2024-02-16Incorporated 2024-02-16Health 87/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for AP SEND CEO NETWORK C.I.C. — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-02-16
Active officers
5
5 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
232days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
141days
2027-03-01
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-02-16
Company no.
15494211
SIC codes
85600
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-02-15
Next confirmation due2027-03-01
Company health score
87/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Olive Academies, Inskip Drive, Hornchurch, RM11 3UR, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
