BINGHAM ROAD LTD
15420731 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Slough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Nov 2026 (last filed 13 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
27 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BINGHAM ROAD LTD
15420731Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-01-17Incorporated 2024-01-17Health 87/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BINGHAM ROAD LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-01-17
Active officers
1
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
5 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
411days
2027-10-31
Next confirmation
73days
2026-11-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-01-17
Company no.
15420731
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-01-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-10-31
Accounts made up to2027-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2025-11-13
Next confirmation due2026-11-27
Company health score
87/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
95a Stoke Poges Lane, Slough, SL1 3LY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
