MY ECO ESCAPE LTD
15419602 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Jan 2027 (last filed 10 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
24 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MY ECO ESCAPE LTD
15419602Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-01-17Incorporated 2024-01-17Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MY ECO ESCAPE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-01-17
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
385days
2027-10-31
Next confirmation
105days
2027-01-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-01-17
Company no.
15419602
SIC codes
551005520955900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-01-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-10-31
Accounts made up to2027-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-01-10
Next confirmation due2027-01-24
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
