FM CORNERSTONE LIMITED
15419064 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Derby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 57 days away. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FM CORNERSTONE LIMITED
15419064Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-01-17Incorporated 2024-01-17Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-01-17
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
57days
2026-10-31
Next confirmation
145days
2027-01-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2024-01-17
Company no.
15419064
SIC codes
8121081222
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-01-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-10-31
Accounts made up to2026-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-01-13
Next confirmation due2027-01-27
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
0.2 Litchurch Plaza Business Centre, Litchurch Lane, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8AA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
