AXE CAPITAL GLOBAL LTD
15360914 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jan 2027 (last filed 18 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
1 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AXE CAPITAL GLOBAL LTD
15360914Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-12-19Incorporated 2023-12-19Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for AXE CAPITAL GLOBAL LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2023-12-19
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
14days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
107days
2027-01-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-12-19
Company no.
15360914
SIC codes
70221
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-18
Next confirmation due2027-01-01
Company health score
91/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, N3 3LF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
