GRAVITEE LTD
15358130 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Windsor
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 22 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Apr 2027 (last filed 21 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
4 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRAVITEE LTD
15358130Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-12-18Incorporated 2023-12-18Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GRAVITEE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2023-12-18
Active officers
1
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
22days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
208days
2027-04-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-12-18
Company no.
15358130
SIC codes
47710
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-03-21
Next confirmation due2027-04-04
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
13 Vansittart Estate, Windsor, SL4 1SE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
