PROMONTORIA ISF UK BRIDGWATER LIMITED
15346732 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jan 2027 (last filed 20 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
3 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROMONTORIA ISF UK BRIDGWATER LIMITED
15346732Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-12-12Incorporated 2023-12-12Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PROMONTORIA ISF UK BRIDGWATER LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2023-12-12
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
113days
2027-01-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-12-12
Company no.
15346732
SIC codes
64999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-20
Next confirmation due2027-01-03
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
10th Floor 5 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
