PARK HZ LIMITED
15288670 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Nov 2026 (last filed 15 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
29 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARK HZ LIMITED
15288670Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-11-16Incorporated 2023-11-16Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PARK HZ LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2023-11-16
Active officers
4
2 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
78days
2026-11-29
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-11-16
Company no.
15288670
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-15
Next confirmation due2026-11-29
Company health score
91/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
10th Floor 5 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
