HASINA PROPERTIES LIMITED
15270043 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Bolton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jun 2027 (last filed 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HASINA PROPERTIES LIMITED
15270043Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-11-08Incorporated 2023-11-08Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HASINA PROPERTIES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2023-11-08
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
351days
2027-08-31
Next confirmation
285days
2027-06-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-11-08
Company no.
15270043
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-11-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-08-31
Accounts made up to2026-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2026-06-12
Next confirmation due2027-06-26
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
54 Astley Street, Bolton, BL1 8EY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
