ECB ESTATES LIMITED
15191656 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Sutton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Nov 2026 (last filed 20 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
3 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ECB ESTATES LIMITED
15191656Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-10-05Incorporated 2023-10-05Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ECB ESTATES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2023-10-05
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
321days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
51days
2026-11-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-10-05
Company no.
15191656
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-20
Next confirmation due2026-11-03
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
10 St. James Avenue, Sutton, SM1 2TH, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
