CIBRA CAPITAL LTD
15189615 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 13 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CIBRA CAPITAL LTD
15189615Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-10-05Incorporated 2023-10-05Health 89/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CIBRA CAPITAL LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2023-10-05
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
13days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-20
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-10-05
Company no.
15189615
SIC codes
66300
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-08-06
Next confirmation due2026-08-20
Company health score
89/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
37-38 Long Acre, London, WC2E 9JT, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
