HAYBALE LIMITED
15093650 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Ferndown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 10 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Sept 2026 (last filed 23 Aug 2025).
Next accounts
10 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAYBALE LIMITED
15093650Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-08-24Incorporated 2023-08-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-08-24
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
97days
2026-12-10
Next confirmation
2days
2026-09-06
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-08-24
Company no.
15093650
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-21(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-10
Accounts made up to2026-03-10
ARD10/03
Last confirmation2025-08-23
Next confirmation due2026-09-06
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
404a Ringwood Road, Ferndown, BH22 9AU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
