MARKET HOLDCO GRPC MEMBER 1 LIMITED
15065590 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Bradford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 47 days (deadline was 31 Jul 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 24 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2026
Next confirmation
24 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARKET HOLDCO GRPC MEMBER 1 LIMITED
15065590Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-08-11Incorporated 2023-08-11Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MARKET HOLDCO GRPC MEMBER 1 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-08-11
Active officers
6
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-07-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-08-11
Company no.
15065590
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-10-27(Full)
Next accounts due2026-07-31
Accounts made up to2025-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-08-10
Next confirmation due2026-08-24
Company health score
72/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
Hilmore House, Gain Lane, Bradford, BD3 7DL, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
