BSCNE LTD
14895178 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 7 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
7 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BSCNE LTD
14895178Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-05-25Incorporated 2023-05-25Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BSCNE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-05-25
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
174days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-06-07
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-05-25
Company no.
14895178
SIC codes
73110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2025-05-24
Next confirmation due2026-06-07
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
