PARK PROPERTY ADVISORY LTD
14818775 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 May 2027 (last filed 20 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
4 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARK PROPERTY ADVISORY LTD
14818775Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-04-21Incorporated 2023-04-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PARK PROPERTY ADVISORY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-04-21
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
291days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
234days
2027-05-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-04-21
Company no.
14818775
SIC codes
74909
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-04-20
Next confirmation due2027-05-04
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
7 Holbrook Gardens, Aldenham, Watford, Hertffordshire, WD25 8AB, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
