TUTELLO LIMITED
14781836 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Cambridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Apr 2027 (last filed 4 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
18 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TUTELLO LIMITED
14781836Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-04-05Incorporated 2023-04-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TUTELLO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-04-05
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
0
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
111days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
188days
2027-04-18
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-04-05
Company no.
14781836
SIC codes
62012
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-04-04
Next confirmation due2027-04-18
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Salisbury House 2-3 Salisbury Villas, Cambridge, CB1 2LA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
