CERULEAN WINDS ASPEN PROJECT LIMITED
14753163 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Guildford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Apr 2027 (last filed 22 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
5 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CERULEAN WINDS ASPEN PROJECT LIMITED
14753163Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-03-23Incorporated 2023-03-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CERULEAN WINDS ASPEN PROJECT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-03-23
Active officers
4
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
171days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
176days
2027-04-05
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-03-23
Company no.
14753163
SIC codes
35110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-03-22
Next confirmation due2027-04-05
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3rd Floor, Chancery House, Leas Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4QW, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
