ESL WHITEBOARD LTD
14726569 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Mar 2027 (last filed 13 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ESL WHITEBOARD LTD
14726569Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-03-13Incorporated 2023-03-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ESL WHITEBOARD LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-03-13
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
81days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
167days
2027-03-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-03-13
Company no.
14726569
SIC codes
85590
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-13
Next confirmation due2027-03-27
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
